1st Category

1st prize Ex-aequo                                                 Himari Yoshimura (Japan)

                                                                                    Sofia Demetriades (Great Britain)

                                                                                   

2nd prize                                                                  Oleksandra Vasylkova (Ukraine)

3rd prize  Ex-aequo                                                Mi-Helen Horn (Germany)

                                                                                    Leander Hennes Resch (Germany)

                                                                                    

2nd Category

1st prize                                                                    Kai Orlinov (Bulgaria)

                                                                                    

2nd prize Ex-aequo                                                Luca Alberto Kaufman (USA-Italy) 

                                                                                    Darya List (Germany)

3rd prize Ex-aequo                                                 Maya Yoffe (Germany)

                                                                                     Mihai Mangir (Moldova)

                                                                                   

3rd Category

1st prize  Ex-aequo                                                 Grégoire Torossian (France)    

                                                                                     Rebecca Roozeman (Finland / Nederland)

                                                                            

                                                                                    

2nd prize Ex-aequo                                                 Emilya Gasparyan  (Greece)

 

                                                                                      Joshua Galasse  (Belgium)

3rd prize                                                                     Not awarded

 

                                                               

 

4th Category

1st prize                                                                      Not awarded

                                                                 

2nd prize Ex-aequo                                                  Dillon Jeffares  (Great Britain)

                                                                                       Ye Gyeong Lim  (Korea)

                                                                 

3rd prize                                                                      Elena Kyoko Cotrone  (France / Japan)                                          

                                                                                 

                                                                                   

© 2016 par KG.